+1(646) 321-9428 info@linknyrealty.com
Link NY Realty
  • Home
  • Link Advantage
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. New York City
      2. Westchester County
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Buying Made Simple
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rental Listings
  • Commercial
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
    3. Client Appreciation Program
    4. Reviews
    5. LinkCommunity
    6. LinkWellness
    7. Join Our Family
    8. Events
  • Resources
    1. Seminar
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. In The Press
    4. Blog
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
327 Properties

327 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 165 Edgewater AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,345 SqFt

    $760,000 10.3%

    $689,000

    165 Edgewater AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    Single Family Home

    OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
  • 39 Bayview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,425 SqFt

    $669,900 6.5%

    $629,000

    39 Bayview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by OverSouth LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 443 Renee DR, Bayport, NY 11705
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,479 SqFt

    $680,000 14.3%

    $595,000

    443 Renee DR, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 115 Academy ST, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,950 SqFt

    $925,000 9.0%

    $849,000

    115 Academy ST, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 558 Gillette AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,188 SqFt

    $910,000 1.2%

    $899,000

    558 Gillette AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 94 Fairview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,700 SqFt

    $875,000 12.9%

    $774,999

    94 Fairview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 85 Fairview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    5 Beds 4 Baths 2,974 SqFt

    $1,375,000 7.8%

    $1,275,000

    85 Fairview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 84 Oakwood AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,919 SqFt

    $575,000 4.0%

    $599,000

    84 Oakwood AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by New Door Properties LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 270 Edgewater AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    5 Beds 7 Baths 4,378 SqFt

    $1,950,000 22.0%

    $2,499,000

    270 Edgewater AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 230 Kensington AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,386 SqFt

    $650,000 4.3%

    $679,000

    230 Kensington AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    Single Family Home

  • 222 Bay AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,393 SqFt

    $1,040,000 4.1%

    $999,000

    222 Bay AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 7 Kent CT, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,149 SqFt

    $1,100,000 7.9%

    $1,195,000

    7 Kent CT, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 80 Oak RD, Bayport, NY 11705
    6 Beds 3 Baths 3,100 SqFt

    $765,000 2.1%

    $749,000

    80 Oak RD, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 1 Damaris CT, Bayport, NY 11705
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,440 SqFt

    $1,180,000 1.6%

    $1,199,000

    1 Damaris CT, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 193 Connetquot RD, Bayport, NY 11705
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,444 SqFt

    $610,000 3.2%

    $630,000

    193 Connetquot RD, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

    Single Family Home

  • 163 Academy ST, Bayport, NY 11705
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,657 SqFt

    $661,000 10.4%

    $599,000

    163 Academy ST, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 39 Paulanna AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,074 SqFt

    $774,000 0.7%

    $769,000

    39 Paulanna AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 92 Barrett AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,360 SqFt

    $725,000 11.7%

    $649,000

    92 Barrett AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 462 Bayport AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,169 SqFt

    $700,000 0.1%

    $699,000

    462 Bayport AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by OverSouth LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 78 Oak RD, Bayport, NY 11705
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,587 SqFt

    $1,200,000

    $1,199,999

    78 Oak RD, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

    Single Family Home

  • 190 Academy ST, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,034 SqFt

    $825,000 3.3%

    $799,000

    190 Academy ST, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 554 Bayport AVE, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,233 SqFt

    $700,000 6.2%

    $659,000

    554 Bayport AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    Single Family Home

  • 11 Saltmeadow LN, Bayport, NY 11705
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,594 SqFt

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    11 Saltmeadow LN, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 40 Spray CT, Bayport, NY 11705
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,655 SqFt

    $1,200,000 0.4%

    $1,195,000

    40 Spray CT, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 14

SITE MAP

      Home
      Link Advantage
      Buy
      1. Neighborhoods
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Buying Made Simple
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rental Listings
      Commercial
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Client Appreciation Program
      4. Reviews
      5. LinkCommunity
      6. LinkWellness
      7. Join Our Family
      8. Events
      Resources
      1. Seminar
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. In The Press
      4. Blog
      Contact Us
default

Link NY Realty

Link NY Realty License ID: 10991208180

+1(646) 321-9428 info@linknyrealty.com

141 Parkway Rd Suite 28, Bronxville, New York 10708

 

 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.